2012 Age group

2012 (9×9) Group A

PosTeam1-st2-nd3-rd4-th5-th6-th7-th8-thGWDLPPlace
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------

2012 (9×9) Group B

PosTeam1-st2-nd3-rd4-th5-th6-th7-th8-thGWDLPPlace
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------
0-------------

Matches 24.05.2024

Game nr.TimeFieldTeamsGroupResult
111:30LFF Training centre central court 5FC Jonava-FA DainavaA
211:30LFF Training centre central court 6FA Kauno Tauras-FK NevežisB
312:05LFF Training centre central court 5FK Vilnius ŽalgiriS-Vilnius BFAA
412:05LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis-Benfica-FA Kauno TaurasB
512:40LFF Training centre central court 5FK Gargždu Banga-FC JonavaA
612:40LFF Training centre central court 6FS Daugavpils-FK NevežisB
713:15LFF Training centre central court 5FK Vilnius Žalgiris-FA DainavaA
813:15LFF Training centre central court 6FA Tartu Kalev-FA Kauno TaurasB
913:50LFF Training centre central court 5Vilnius BFA-FC JonavaA
1013:50LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis-Benfica-FS DaugavpilsB
1114:25LFF Training centre central court 5FK Gargždu Banga-FK Vilnius ŽalgirisA
1214:25LFF Training centre central court 6FA Tartu Kalev-FK NevežisB
1315:00LFF Training centre central court 5Vilnius BFA-FA DainavaA
1415:00LFF Training centre central court 6FA Kauno Tauras-FS DaugavpilsB
1515:35LFF Training centre central court 5FC Dynamo Kyiv-FK Gargždu BangaA
1615:35LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis-Benfica-FA Tartu KalevB

Matches 25.05.2024

Game nr.TimeFieldTeamsGroupResult
179:00LFF Training centre central court 5FC Dynamo Kyiv-Rakvere JK TarvasA
189:00LFF Training centre central court 6FS Daugavpils-TJK LegionB
199:35LFF Training centre central court 5FA Dainava-FK Gargždu BangaA
209:35LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis-Benfica-FK NevežisB
2110:10LFF Training centre central court 5FA Dainava-FK Dynamo KyivA
2210:10LFF Training centre central court 6FA Tartu Kalev-TJK LegionB
2310:45LFF Training centre central court 5FK Vilnius Žalgiris-FM KlaipedaA
2410:45LFF Training centre central court 6FA Šiauliai-FC DžiugasB
2511:20LFF Training centre central court 5Vilnius BFA-FK Gargždu BangaA
2611:20LFF Training centre central court 6FA Tartu Kalev-FS DaugavpilsB
2711:55LFF Training centre central court 5FM Klaipeda-FC Dynamo KyivA
2811:55LFF Training centre central court 6FA Kauno Tauras-FC DžiugasB
2912:30LFF Training centre central court 5Rakvere JK Tarvas-FC JonavaA
3012:30LFF Training centre central court 6FA Šiauliai-TJK LegionB
3113:05LFF Training centre central court 5FM Klaipeda-Vilnius BFAA
3213:05LFF Training centre central court 6FC Džiugas-FK NevežisB
3313:40LFF Training centre central court 5FK Vilnius Žalgiris-Rakvere JK TarvasA
3413:40LFF Training centre central court 6FA Šiauliai-FS DaugavpilsB
3514:15LFF Training centre central court 5FM Klaipeda-FK Gargždu BangaA
3614:15LFF Training centre central court 6FC Džiugas-TJK LegionB
3714:50LFF Training centre central court 5FA Dainava-Rakvere JK TarvasA
3814:50LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis Benfica-FA ŠiauliaiB
3915:25LFF Training centre central court 5FC Dynamo Kyiv-FC JonavaA
4015:25LFF Training centre central court 6FC Džiugas-FA Tartu KalevB
4116:00LFF Training centre central court 5Rakvere JK Tarvas-FM KlaipedaA
4216:00LFF Training centre central court 6TJK Legion-FK NevežisB
4316:35LFF Training centre central court 5Vilnius BFA-FC Dynamo KyivA
4416:35LFF Training centre central court 6FA Kauno Tauras-FA ŠiauliaiB
4517:10LFF Training centre central court 5FK Vilnius Žalgiris-FC JonavaA
4617:10LFF Training centre central court 6FC Džiugas-FA Ateitis-BenficaB

Matches 26.05.2024

Game nr.TimeFieldTeamsGroupResult
478:55LFF Training centre central court 5FK Gargždu Banga-Rakvere JK TarvasA
488:55LFF Training centre central court 6FA Kauno Tauras-TJK LegionB
499:30LFF Training centre central court 5FA Dainava-FM KlaipedaA
509:30LFF Training centre central court 6FA Šiauliai-FA Tartu KalevB
5110:05LFF Training centre central court 5FK Dynamo Kyiv-FK Vilnius ŽalgirisA
5210:05LFF Training centre central court 6FA Ateitis-Benfica-TJK LegionB
5310:40LFF Training centre central court 5FA Klaipeda-FC JonavaA
5410:40LFF Training centre central court 6FK Nevežis-FA ŠiauliaiB
5511:15LFF Training centre central court 5Vilnius BFA-Rakvere JK TarvasA
5611:15LFF Training centre central court 6FS Daugavpils-FC DžiugasB
5712:00LFF Training centre central court 5A8-B8(15-16th place)
5812:00LFF Training centre central court 6A7-B7(13-14th place)
5912:35LFF Training centre central court 5A6-B6(11-12th place)
6012:35LFF Training centre central court 6A5-B5(9-10th place)
6113:10LFF Training centre central court 5A4-B4(7-8th place)
6213:10LFF Training centre central court 6A3-B3(5-6th place)
6313:45LFF Training centre central court 5A2-B2(Bronze medal game)
6413:45LFF Training centre central court 6A1-B1(FINAL)